中国油画学会会员名单(2022年前)
美术创作类(235人)
丁一林 丁 方 丁 昆 万江涛 马志明 马常利 马 琳 马 路 王力克 王玉平 王向明 王克举 王沂东 王怀庆 王 岩 王治平 王胜利 王 琨 王朝刚 王 辉
王 锐 井士剑 韦尔申 毛旭辉 毛岱宗 毛 焰 方少华 计美赤列 艾 轩 石 冲 叶 南 申 玲 田卫平 白羽平 白 钢 白 蒂 匡全农 朱成林 朱春林 任传文
全山石 邬大勇 庄 重 刘大明 刘小东 刘子平 刘仁杰 刘兆武 刘 杰 刘 明 刘秉江 刘建平 刘南一 刘 虹 刘曼文 刘商英 闫 平 闫振铎 闫 博 池颖红
祁海平 祁海峰 许 江 孙为民 孙立人 孙立新 孙向阳 孙 纲 孙建平 孙洪利 孙 逊 孙景刚 孙景波 牟达器 买买提·艾依提 巫 俊 李延洲 李向阳 李江峰 李 昂
李建忠 李贵男 李晓春 李福岩 李 磊 李藻华 杨飞云 杨少彤 杨 尧 杨松林 杨国新 杨参军 吴云华 邱瑞敏 何多苓 何 军 何红舟 余旭鸿 妥木斯 冷 军
汪诚一 沈行工 沈 军 宋 克 宋学智 宋惠民 张 元 张正刚 张冬峰 张立平 张立农 张 杰 张国平 张国忠 张祖英 张晓刚 张 淳 张路江 张新权 张曙光
陆志坚 陈子君 陈文骥 陈世宁 陈国力 陈和西 陈宜明 陈奕文 陈群杰 陈毅刚 邵亚川 范 勃 林永康 林 斌 尚 扬 明 镜 易 晶 罗中立 罗 坚 罗 敏
金小民 金 田 周长江 周 宇 周春芽 周 毅 庞茂琨 庞 涛 郑金岩 波里亚 宛少军 封治国 赵九杰 赵世杰 赵 竹 赵培智 胡秉文 胡建成 胡朝阳 砂 金
鸥 洋 钟 飙 段正渠 段江华 侯 震 俞晓夫 闻立鹏 姜 立 姜建忠 宫立龙 贺 丹 骆根兴 秦文清 袁 元 袁文彬 袁运生 莫合德尔·亚森 格桑次仁
贾涤非 顾黎明 党朝阳 徐东林 徐芒耀 徐 里 徐唯辛 殷 雄 翁凯旋 翁诞宪 凌启宁 高 飞 高 鸣 郭北平 郭 宁 郭祖昌 郭润文 唐志冈 黄少鹏 黄润生
黄 菁 曹新林 常 青 崔小冬 崔国强 章仁缘 章文浩 章晓明 梁 宇 谌北新 董从民 韩植墨 朝 戈 辜志勇 景柯文 喻 红 程丛林 焦小健 谢东明 谢 森
谢 麟 靳尚谊 雷小洲 雷 波 詹 滢 蔡国胜 管朴学 管建新 熊礼斌 樊 威 潘义奎 潘世勋 潘闻丞 潘晓东 薛智国 戴士和 魏光庆
理论研究类(16人)
丁 宁 水天中 邓平祥 李 超 何桂彦 杨振宇 张子康 张 敢
邵大箴 邵亦杨 范迪安 尚 辉 殷双喜 曹意强 彭 锋 谭 天
组织管理类(4人 )
王敏生 李忆敏 杨耀北 张雨方
中国油画学会新增会员名单(2023)
美术创作类(279人)
安 琦 白 固 白俊杰 白 岩 白 实 蔡 涛 曹 明 曹 悦
曹正海 曹 昕 常贵翔 车凯化 车铭奋 陈 迪 陈 佳 陈国霞
陈丽勇 陈墨宝 陈宁邦 陈彦百 陈遥远 陈 瑶 陈 元 陈子胄
程 非 程治国 褚朱炯 崔根男 崔建军 戴平均 戴双清 邓媛媛
董保臣 董文通 杜海军 段亚东 法 霞 范晓磊 芬笋得日 冯靖壹
冯 玮 冯先强 付 浩 高阿兵 高 洁 高连保 耿德法 龚 安
郭健濂 郭 强 郭全宝 郭仁海 郭 新 郭永文 韩维娜 郝元峰
郝振刚 何 军(甘肃) 何 光 何龙生 何贤超 胡继宁 胡 强
胡日查 胡世磊 黄冠余 黄汉成 胡西丹.阿布都克里木 黄 恒
黄 庆 黄丝语 黄 伟 黄永符 吉鑫源 贾见罡 江 山 蒋 梁
焦万权 金长征 靳其涛 孔德峰 寇建平 来 源 蓝 威 劳宜超
雷璨铭 李 兵 李春山 李 波(内蒙古) 李 波(河北) 李大鹏
李东东 李 峰 李 刚 李 革 李洪飞 李洪震 李仁琚 李书春
李 翔 李晓伟 李新赞 李雪松 李哲坤 李 卓 李宗源 厉国军
栗伟正 梁朝水 梁智龙 梁群峰 林晨曦 林 海 林泰然 刘春龙
刘 芳 刘建军 刘劲蓬 刘 磊 刘瑞森 刘卫平 刘 文 刘阳阳
刘 洋 刘 悦 柳一川 卢 涛 卢永鑫 鲁邦林 陆虹江 罗 松
吕鹏英 马 刚 马飞龙 马青山 马 新 孟 乡 孟 欣 孟新宇
莫沁杰 缪远洋 缪志刚 彭明顺 钱兆峰 秦天星 邱承臻 任昌久
任 辉 任 杰 任志忠 戎科军 沈炜慧 沈小虞 石建军 石小波
史小可 史万杰 舒锦宏 宋 强 宋荣耀 孙昌武 孙嘉成 孙晓龙
孙亚文 邰浩然 覃 超 谭尚勤 覃泽佳 唐 亮 陶新然 田茂林
汪鹏飞 汪昌俞 汪莺莺 王建华 (林凡) 王 瑾 王海军 王海龙
王吉虎 王 骞 王泌森 王培永 王 钦 王 琼 王善满 王生凯
王仕明 王太斌 王 铁 王永昌 王 卓 王卫东 王 昕 韦明思
韦清泉 韦宇朋 韦之信 魏占峰 文 瑶 乌吉斯古楞 邬国宝 吴 斌
吴国然 吴建宏 吴以彩 吴志军 夏理斌 项仕中 肖芳凯 谢克安
辛建伟 徐青巍 徐志广 徐忠波 许丙屯 许 超 许永城 薛 超
严智龙 颜苏平 燕小军 杨 波 杨剑波 杨礼权 杨 扬 杨玉坤
杨 舟 姚 风 姚 刚 姚小伟 尹 骅 于 婧 于长民 余尚红
喻昌农 袁 景 袁 俐 张 超 张 罡 张国利 张洪琛 张建东
张 军 张可扬 张雷震 张立影 张明远 张 楠 张 清 张姗姗
张铁拓 张文建 张新文 张 旭 张文平 张学(山东) 张学(广西)
赵弘君 赵洪生 赵青赵 杰赵军 赵晓峰 赵 岩 赵正刚
赵正祥 郑 剑 郑 乐 仲清华 周建捷 周小军 周章科 周 喆
周赤洲 朱广波 朱辉军 朱晓果 朱艺员 朱政东
理论研究类(15人)
陈士斌 董菲菲 冯炳超 高海军 郭文宁 季海洋 李雅洁 罗晓飞
任兰新 沈 泓 田卫戈 王盼盼 魏德君 于幸泽 翟启兵 甄 巍
组织管理类(14人)
陈子雄 冯相成 傅察丹青 黄 胜 贾枝桦 靳春生 刘恒伟 斯琴塔娜
许 坤 杨显忠 岳 杨 张大拙 张月明 张 辉